|
Official Dojo's (Branches)
|
Kyokushin Karate India |
|
Darpa Narayan Das
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Kolkata
E-mail: darpanarayandas0@gmail.com |
Kim Jae Dojo |
|
Yon Ju Kim
Grade: 3rd Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Gimje
E-mail: asi0127@yahoo.co.kr
|
IL SAN Dojo |
|
Jae Min Kim
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Goyang
E-mail: |
Ui cheon Dojo |
|
Yong Sung Pak
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Jecheon
E-mail: |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan China Head Quarters |
|
Chen Jun
Grade: (Branch Chief)
Area: Zhengzhou
E-mail: shenwu38@163.com |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan China South branch |
|
Wan Gkai
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Shanghai
E-mail: |
M.O.K.K.A Limestone Coast |
|
Andy Boston
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Naracoorte
E-mail: andybostonni@yahoo.com.au |
Sakura Starostin Dojo |
|
Starostin Andrey
Grade: 4th Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: daido@olympus.ru |
Sakura Karpov Dojo |
|
Karpov Sergey
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: karpov_sa@inbox.ru |
Sakura Satori Dojo |
|
Zvychainy Maxim
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekaterinburg
E-mail: lunaoxota@rambler.ru |
Sakura Avers Dojo |
|
Mongilyov Alexander & Igor Ryazankin
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ekateriburg
E-mail: averskyokushinkai@yandex.ru |
Sakura Magnitogorsk |
|
Provizion Sergey
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Magnitogorsk
E-mail: sakurakarate@mail.ru |
Sakura Megion Dojo |
|
Fatkudinova Nina
Grade: (Dojo Operator)
Area: Megion
E-mail: ninel.znw@mail.ru |
Sakura Ufa Dojo |
|
Galiev Ravil
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Ufa
E-mail: sportravil@mail.ru |
Kyokushin Simferopol |
|
Victor Ushakov
Grade: 4th Dan (Branch Chief)
Area: Simferopol
E-mail: ushakov55@yahoo.com |
Bushido Dojo |
|
Jamshid Parsiamehr
Grade: (Branch chief)
Area:
E-mail: |
BUDOSIB Dojo |
|
Daniela Eva BOZDOC
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Sibiu
E-mail: bozdocdaniela@yahoo.com |
TERRASPORTIKA Dojo |
|
Ovidiu BASTEA
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Sibiu
E-mail: basteaovidiu@yahoo.com
|
BUDO APULUM Dojo |
|
Nicolaie TUDOR
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Alba Iulia
E-mail: tudor_nicolaie@yahoo.com
|
INTEGRATED LIFE TRAINING Dojo |
|
Daniel Florin GIURCA
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Bucuresti
E-mail: danielgiurca@yahoo.com |
THE ONE Dojo |
|
Sebastian MAN
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Medias
E-mail: man_dms13@yahoo.com |
Karate KyokushinKai Tg-Jiu |
|
Dorin DUMITRU
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Targu-Jiu
E-mail: dorindumi@yahoo.com |
Seishin Dojo |
|
Viorel Stefan POPOVICI
Grade: 1st Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Galati
E-mail: kamikazegl@yahoo.com |
Budo Apulum |
|
Stefan STRAUT
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Alba-Iulia City
E-mail: transswerk@yahoo.com |
IKO SOSAI Kyokushinkai Karate Hungary Dojo |
|
Peter PAP
Grade: 2nd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Budapest
E-mail: ikososaihungary@gmail.com |
Kyokushin Kaikan Ukraine |
|
Nik Pogorelov
Grade: 3rd Dan (Dojo Operator)
Area: Kiev
E-mail: |
|
Coryright(C) 2009 IKO Kyokushinkaikan. All rights reserved.
|
|